Uputatud tehing klaverit mängima iittala glas timo sarpaneva auktioner elujõud meie Cornwall
TIMO SARPANEVA, dricksglas, 12 st, "Kalinka" 2106, Iittala. - Bukowskis
TIMO SARPANEVA - Candlesticks from the "Arkipelago" series for Iittala, Finland. i 2021 | Ljusstakar, Bukowski, Auktion
Timo Sarpaneva, a mould blown glass sculpture, Iittala, Finland ca 1964-67. - Bukowskis
iittala sarpaneva products for sale | eBay
Glas, 8 st, Timo Sarpaneva (1926-2006), Finland. Iittala, "Kekkerit". Höjd: 12,5. Metropol - Auktioner i Stockholm och på nätauktion med konst och inredning - 6117
VAS, glas, "Orkidea", Timo Sarpaneva, Iittala, 1955. - Bukowskis
TIMO SARPANEVA, SKÅL. - Bukowskis | Blått glas, Konst, Glas
TIMO SARPANEVA, glas, 3 delar, vaser, Iittala, signerade. - Bukowskis
Iittala - 7 vintage design items
Timo Sarpaneva iittala i-serien - Stockholms Auktionsverk
Collection of Timo Sarpaneva i-glass by Iittala | Collectors Weekly
TIMO SARPANEVA, PARTI GLAS, 23 st, 'Senator', Iittala, 1900-talets senare hälft. - Bukowskis
GLAS, 37 delar, Kekkerit, Timo Sarpaneva, Tapio Wirkkala, för Iittala. Glas - Övrigt - Auctionet
LJUSSTAKAR, ett par, glas, "Charlotta" Timo Sarpaneva, Iittala. - Bukowskis